Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cerdyn’

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cerdyn’. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cerdyn’ with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,9591,839
BustAfghanistan 3,2602,026
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,0541,898
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,7721,722
FarahAfghanistan 3,1451,954
GardizAfghanistan 3,1181,937
GhazniAfghanistan 3,1101,933
HeratAfghanistan 2,9411,827
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,9541,836
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,0581,900
KabulAfghanistan 3,0171,875
KandaharAfghanistan 3,2862,042
KhostAfghanistan 3,1621,965
KunduzAfghanistan 2,7821,729
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,7841,730
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,7421,704
North SalangAfghanistan 2,9291,820
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,8641,780
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,7191,689
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1641,966
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,2932,046
ShkoderAlbania 3,2111,995
TiranaAlbania 3,2662,029
VloreAlbania 3,3582,087
AdrarAlgeria 5,5303,437
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,5452,824
AlgiersAlgeria 4,5402,821
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,2852,663
BatnaAlgeria 4,4622,773
BecharAlgeria 5,3073,298
BejaiaAlgeria 4,4422,761
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,4283,373
BiskraAlgeria 4,5792,845
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,1503,200
ChlefAlgeria 4,6882,913
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,3982,733
DjanetAlgeria 5,3803,343
DjelfaAlgeria 4,7222,934
El GoleaAlgeria 5,1193,181
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,6422,884
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,9003,045
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,8443,010
In AmenasAlgeria 5,0063,111
In SalahAlgeria 5,4503,386
MilianaAlgeria 4,6322,878
OranAlgeria 4,8453,011
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,7653,583
SkikdaAlgeria 4,3302,691
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,7233,556
TebessaAlgeria 4,3972,732
TimimounAlgeria 5,3783,342
TindoufAlgeria 5,9793,715
TouggourtAlgeria 4,7182,932
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,6438,478
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,1733,836
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,1392,572
HuamboAngola 8,9055,534
LuandaAngola 8,5845,334
LuenaAngola 8,6565,379
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,2885,771
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,75610,412
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,65710,351
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,67510,362
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,9759,927
ByrdAntarctica 17,83111,080
DavisAntarctica 14,4448,976
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,70810,382
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,94110,527
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,6419,098
AzulArgentina 14,9119,266
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,2129,453
BarilocheArgentina 15,9109,887
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,6469,101
CeresArgentina 14,4108,955
ChamicalArgentina 14,6899,128
ChepesArgentina 14,7959,194
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,0879,997
ConcordiaArgentina 14,3258,902
CórdobaArgentina 14,6659,113
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,6709,116
CorrientesArgentina 14,0128,708
EsquelArgentina 16,0589,979
EzeizaArgentina 14,6699,116
FormosaArgentina 13,8678,617
General PicoArgentina 15,0349,342
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,5119,018
JuninArgentina 14,7769,182
La PlataArgentina 14,6489,102
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,8758,622
La RiojaArgentina 14,6269,089
LaboulayeArgentina 14,8739,242
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,68910,371
Las LomitasArgentina 13,8548,609
Malarg EArgentina 15,3339,528
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,7869,809
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,8919,253
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,6789,121
MendozaArgentina 15,0579,357
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,0499,352
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,2118,831
NeuquenArgentina 15,5579,667
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,8549,231
OranArgentina 13,9078,642
ParanaArgentina 14,5049,013
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,1308,781
PehuajoArgentina 14,9479,288
PergaminoArgentina 14,6999,134
PigeArgentina 15,1259,399
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,6789,121
PosadasArgentina 13,8528,608
PresidenciaArgentina 14,0468,729
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,1079,388
Punta IndioArgentina 14,6499,103
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,5079,015
ReconquistaArgentina 14,2238,839
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,8299,215
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,61610,325
RivadaviaArgentina 13,9288,655
RosarioArgentina 14,6239,087
SaltaArgentina 14,1318,781
San AntonioArgentina 15,5479,661
San LuisArgentina 14,9579,295
San RafaelArgentina 15,1879,437
Santa RosaArgentina 15,1389,407
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,3418,912
SarmientoArgentina 16,16110,043
TrelewArgentina 15,7579,792
TucumanArgentina 14,3028,888
UshuaiaArgentina 16,77110,422
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,7729,179
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,5069,014
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,9479,288
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,3921,486
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7526,060
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9238,031
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9837,446
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,6317,227
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5497,177
AmberleyAustralia 12,9858,069
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8477,983
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9858,069
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4846,515
CairnsAustralia 11,5917,203
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5028,390
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7936,707
CedunaAustralia 12,4207,718
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5247,783
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,6737,254
Cobar MoAustralia 12,9758,063
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,1736,943
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2548,236
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1187,530
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8766,758
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3726,445
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,8165,478
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1878,194
East SaleAustralia 13,6488,481
Esperance (po)Australia 12,0367,479
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0377,480
EssendonAustralia 13,4998,389
ForrestAustralia 12,0277,474
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7438,540
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2306,979
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,4737,130
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7766,697
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0878,754
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0838,751
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8887,388
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7187,282
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9588,674
LavertonAustralia 13,5048,391
LearmonthAustralia 10,5436,552
LongreachAustralia 12,1387,542
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1377,542
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6918,508
Low HeadAustralia 13,8938,633
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1847,571
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,6029,695
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6876,641
MeekatharraAustralia 11,1766,945
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4908,383
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5108,395
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0368,101
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2948,261
Mount IsaAustralia 11,6217,221
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9488,667
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4157,093
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5408,414
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9038,018
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5296,543
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0627,495
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5967,206
Port HedlandAustralia 10,5576,560
RichmondAustralia 13,4308,346
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4657,746
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4838,378
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,4778,374
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2446,987
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,2436,987
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,7956,708
TibooburraAustralia 12,5847,820
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8737,378
WaggaAustralia 13,3978,325
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,8255,484
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4138,335
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,7657,311
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2526,992
WoomeraAustralia 12,4817,756
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5266,541
GrazAustria 3,0191,876
InnsbruckAustria 3,2202,001
KlagenfurtAustria 3,1071,931
LinzAustria 2,9921,859
SalzburgAustria 3,0891,920
ViennaAustria 2,8731,785
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,1371,949
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,3681,472
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,4991,553
GancaAzerbaijan 2,3011,430
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2771,415
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2961,426
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,0781,913
LerwickUk 3,0791,913
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2391,391
QubaAzerbaijan 2,1861,358
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2271,384
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,3731,475
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,2641,407
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,1741,351
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,3681,472
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,4591,528
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2921,424
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1891,360
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1113,798
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0233,743
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1583,827
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6425,991
MuharraqBahrain 3,8222,375
ChittagongBangladesh 5,0373,130
DhakaBangladesh 4,8533,016
CharnocksBarbados 10,0996,276
BrestBelarus 2,1971,365
GomelBelarus 1,7901,112
GrodnoBelarus 2,0801,293
MinskBelarus 1,8651,159
MogilevBelarus 1,7311,076
VitebskBelarus 1,6441,022
BrusselsBelgium 3,3452,079
D’UccleBelgium 3,3452,079
OstendeBelgium 3,3932,109
Belize CityBelize 10,7936,707
BeninBenin 7,4984,659
BohiconBenin 7,4324,618
CotonouBenin 7,4984,659
KandiBenin 6,9944,346
NatitingouBenin 7,1514,444
ParakouBenin 7,1874,466
SaveBenin 7,3264,552
BermudaBermuda 8,4025,221
La PazBolivia 13,4688,369
Santa CruzBolivia 13,3338,285
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,1151,936
FrancistownBotswana 9,4465,870
MaunBotswana 9,4225,855
TshaneBotswana 9,8976,150
AimoresBrazil 12,2967,641
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,4707,128
AltamiraBrazil 11,3357,043
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,0187,468
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,8077,959
ApodiBrazil 10,7916,705
AracajuBrazil 11,2576,995
AracuaiBrazil 12,1027,520
AragarcasBrazil 12,5667,809
AraxaBrazil 12,6267,846
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,0186,847
BageBrazil 14,1138,770
BambuiBrazil 12,6147,839
BarbacenaBrazil 12,6117,836
BarbalhaBrazil 11,0346,857
BarcelosBrazil 11,6687,250
BarraBrazil 11,6097,214
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,1856,950
BarreirasBrazil 11,8127,340
BelémBrazil 10,9656,814
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,4967,765
BelterraBrazil 11,4247,099
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,4707,128
Bom JesusBrazil 13,6688,493
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,8327,353
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3207,656
BrevesBrazil 11,0956,895
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,4277,722
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,6797,879
CabroboBrazil 11,1516,930
CaceresBrazil 12,8758,000
CaetiteBrazil 11,8637,372
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,8376,734
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,1308,159
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,3468,293
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,8507,985
Campos SalesBrazil 11,0636,875
CanavieirasBrazil 11,8167,343
CaparaoBrazil 12,4377,729
CapinopolisBrazil 12,6867,883
CaratingaBrazil 12,3857,696
CaravelasBrazil 12,0307,475
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,9467,423
CarolinaBrazil 11,4827,135
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,2858,255
CataguasesBrazil 12,5657,808
CatalaoBrazil 12,5507,799
CatanduvaBrazil 12,8858,007
CaxiasBrazil 11,0196,847
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,7568,548
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,6606,624
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,6127,837
ChapecoBrazil 13,6458,479
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,4407,730
CipoBrazil 11,3537,055
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,6697,251
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3837,695
CordeiroBrazil 12,6087,835
CorrentinaBrazil 11,9257,410
CorumbaBrazil 13,1568,175
CoximBrazil 12,9528,049
CrateusBrazil 10,9016,774
CuiabaBrazil 12,7437,918
CuritibaBrazil 13,3038,267
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3187,654
DiamantinoBrazil 12,6507,861
DouradosBrazil 13,3098,270
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,7527,924
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,9538,671
EspinosaBrazil 11,9627,433
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,3216,414
FloraniaBrazil 10,7826,700
FlorestaBrazil 11,1176,909
FlorianoBrazil 11,1856,950
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,4668,368
FormosaBrazil 12,2647,621
FortalezaBrazil 10,6536,620
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,6078,456
FrancaBrazil 12,7467,921
GaranhunsBrazil 11,0326,855
GoianiaBrazil 12,4777,753
GoiasBrazil 12,4537,739
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2837,633
GrajauBrazil 11,2787,008
GuairaBrazil 13,4528,359
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,7256,664
GuaratingaBrazil 11,9517,427
IbiriteBrazil 12,5107,774
IguatuBrazil 10,9426,800
IlheusBrazil 11,7407,295
ImperatrizBrazil 11,3097,028
IndaialBrazil 13,4388,351
IpameriBrazil 12,5187,779
IraiBrazil 13,6858,504
IreceBrazil 11,5587,182
ItaberabaBrazil 11,5997,208
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,6547,242
ItaitubaBrazil 11,6387,232
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,2387,605
ItaperunaBrazil 12,5037,769
ItapevaBrazil 13,1458,169
ItirucuBrazil 11,6517,240
ItuacuBrazil 11,7687,313
IvinhemaBrazil 13,2698,245
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,1308,159
JacobinaBrazil 11,4707,128
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,7056,652
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,7696,692
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,4067,709
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,6377,853
LavrasBrazil 12,6777,878
LencoisBrazil 11,6537,241
LinharesBrazil 12,2337,602
LondrinaBrazil 13,2198,214
MacapaBrazil 10,9586,809
MacauBrazil 10,6756,634
MaceioBrazil 11,0636,874
MachadoBrazil 12,7687,934
ManausBrazil 11,7357,292
MarabaBrazil 11,3817,072
MaringaBrazil 13,2648,242
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,3177,032
Monte AzulBrazil 11,9697,438
Monte SantoBrazil 11,3347,043
MonteiroBrazil 10,9666,814
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,1867,573
Morada NovaBrazil 10,7686,691
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,5157,155
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,6407,855
ObidosBrazil 11,3837,074
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,0976,896
ParacatuBrazil 12,3997,705
ParanaBrazil 12,0057,460
ParanaguaBrazil 13,2718,247
ParanaibaBrazil 12,8717,998
ParintinsBrazil 11,5177,157
ParnaibaBrazil 10,7616,687
Passo FundoBrazil 13,7388,537
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,5117,774
PaulistanaBrazil 11,2136,968
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,1756,944
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,9767,442
PeixeBrazil 11,9957,454
PetrolinaBrazil 11,2987,021
PicosBrazil 11,1306,916
PiraiBrazil 12,7487,922
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3837,695
PompeuBrazil 12,4867,759
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,3868,318
Porto De MozBrazil 11,1936,955
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,4788,375
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,4907,761
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,8358,597
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,8707,376
PosseBrazil 12,0747,503
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,8306,730
RecifeBrazil 10,8646,751
RemansoBrazil 11,4117,091
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,8027,956
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,7357,913
Rio NegroBrazil 13,3968,325
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,6877,884
SalvadorBrazil 11,5397,170
Santa MariaBrazil 13,9428,664
SantaremBrazil 11,3907,078
SantosBrazil 13,0038,080
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,9098,022
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,6587,244
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,9206,786
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,6048,454
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,8958,635
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,7597,929
Sao LuisBrazil 10,8456,739
Sao MateusBrazil 12,1557,553
São PauloBrazil 12,9798,065
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,8407,979
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,7627,931
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,3867,075
SerrinhaBrazil 11,4317,103
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,4697,748
SobralBrazil 10,7426,675
SoureBrazil 10,8986,772
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,6767,256
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,2698,867
SurubimBrazil 10,8876,765
TaguatingaBrazil 11,9147,404
TarauacaBrazil 12,7677,933
TauaBrazil 10,9686,816
TefeBrazil 11,9937,453
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,1657,560
TeresinaBrazil 11,0116,842
TiriosBrazil 10,9986,834
TorresBrazil 13,6918,508
TracuateuaBrazil 10,8476,740
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,0028,080
TriunfoBrazil 11,0216,849
TucuruiBrazil 11,2526,992
TuriacuBrazil 10,8256,727
UaupesBrazil 11,7587,307
UbatubaBrazil 12,8898,009
UberabaBrazil 12,6977,890
VassourasBrazil 12,7147,900
VicosaBrazil 12,5137,776
VitoriaBrazil 12,3347,665
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,8547,366
Ze DocaBrazil 11,0276,852
BurgasBulgaria 2,7871,732
LomBulgaria 2,8741,786
PlevenBulgaria 2,8431,766
PlovdivBulgaria 2,9481,832
SadovoBulgaria 2,9411,827
SandanskiBulgaria 3,0741,910
SofiaBulgaria 2,9701,845
VarnaBulgaria 2,7011,679
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0954,409
BurundiBurundi 7,4674,640
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,7024,165
SiemreapCambodia 6,4734,023
BatouriCameroon 7,1564,447
DoualaCameroon 7,3994,598
GarouaCameroon 6,6964,161
MamfeCameroon 7,2444,501
MarouaCameroon 6,5454,067
NgaoundereCameroon 6,8924,283
NkoundjaCameroon 7,1864,466
YaoundeCameroon 7,3404,561
YokoCameroon 7,1274,429
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8474,876
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8224,861
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6823,531
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6044,104
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7592,336
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,3224,550
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,5434,687
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0374,373
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8084,852
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9613,704
Banff, AbCanada 7,5864,714
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4494,629
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,1153,800
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6694,765
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3784,585
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4974,659
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4834,650
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3344,558
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5694,703
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5564,696
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9933,103
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6304,742
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0244,365
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2504,505
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,6083,485
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,5864,714
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,5403,443
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7444,812
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0083,112
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9853,097
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7433,569
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,4963,416
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6444,750
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5064,664
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,0343,750
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8064,851
Chapais, QcCanada 7,0114,357
Charlo, NbCanada 6,9154,297
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,9704,331
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,9654,328
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7014,786
Chatham, NbCanada 6,9804,338
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,9833,718
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7184,175
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,2983,914
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5244,054
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5603,455
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8423,009
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,1954,471
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3224,550
Comox, BcCanada 7,7704,828
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9763,713
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7603,580
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4634,638
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,7634,824
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,3783,963
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4414,624
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,0984,411
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7914,220
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4674,019
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,0683,150
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,0284,367
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4514,630
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3884,591
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,3404,561
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,3004,537
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,3114,543
Edson, AbCanada 7,3264,552
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5944,719
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3643,955
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6874,777
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3884,591
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2242,625
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,0674,392
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7214,176
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9554,322
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7564,199
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6364,745
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4303,996
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5884,094
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0434,377
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7914,220
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,1274,429
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,1294,430
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4633,395
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,3813,965
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,7894,219
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8704,890
Golden, BcCanada 7,5814,711
Goose, NfCanada 6,1933,848
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6324,742
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1574,447
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,1584,448
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8124,233
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,4874,031
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1414,437
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1164,422
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,8394,871
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1923,848
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0434,998
Hay River, NtCanada 6,5184,050
Hope, BcCanada 7,8084,852
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2983,292
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,2233,867
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,6823,531
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4633,395
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4822,785
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3424,563
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6584,759
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2604,511
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2614,512
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7384,809
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4874,652
Kingston, OnCanada 7,6314,742
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,5013,419
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7423,568
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9973,727
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4024,600
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,0664,391
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4714,643
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,6583,516
Langara, BcCanada 7,2384,498
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0964,409
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,7354,807
London, OnCanada 7,8894,902
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,1303,188
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,8294,244
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,3853,346
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4004,598
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7814,835
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,1853,844
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4794,648
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6844,775
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7994,847
Moncton, NbCanada 7,0404,375
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9184,299
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,3984,597
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4144,607
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5974,721
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0194,361
Morden, MbCanada 7,6184,734
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6354,744
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9333,687
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8324,867
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5404,064
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,5504,070
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0373,752
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,3594,573
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4944,657
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,4894,654
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,4904,655
Peace River, AbCanada 7,0364,372
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,4353,378
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7944,843
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4754,645
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,6844,775
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2284,492
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8154,856
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,6904,158
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6594,759
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5434,687
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,2834,525
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3074,541
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2484,504
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4574,634
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8473,012
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2044,477
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4024,600
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4684,641
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3394,561
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,5744,706
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5764,708
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8473,012
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6234,737
Roberval, QcCanada 7,0594,387
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,0744,396
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,7564,819
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,1614,450
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3564,571
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,2603,268
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9424,314
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4094,604
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6204,735
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,2663,894
Scott, SkCanada 7,4094,604
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6934,159
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,1404,437
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3504,567
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,5903,474
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4524,631
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4044,601
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,1284,429
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1984,473
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5764,086
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9764,335
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,6274,739
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,6284,740
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8604,263
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,3743,339
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2354,496
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5854,092
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,1444,439
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5894,094
Thompson, MbCanada 6,8994,287
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,5364,683
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3204,549
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8404,872
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7764,832
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7784,833
Trenton, OnCanada 7,6704,766
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9684,330
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8484,256
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,6134,109
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2734,520
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8294,865
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3094,542
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3174,547
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8904,903
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9204,922
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,4504,008
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8224,861
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6064,105
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5094,045
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7104,791
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0194,983
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5244,676
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,4244,614
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3154,546
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3323,935
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4574,634
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3533,948
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3513,947
SalCape Verde 7,8184,858
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,0004,350
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,2253,869
AbecheChad 5,9263,682
FayaChad 5,5653,458
MoundouChad 6,6634,140
N’DjamenaChad 6,3393,939
AntofagastaChile 14,2568,859
AricaChile 13,7568,548
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,32810,146
ChicoChile 16,38010,178
ChillanChile 15,5629,670
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,6339,715
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,6259,088
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,38010,179
Curico-General FreireChile 15,3739,553
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,9628,676
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,17310,050
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,89310,497
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,9089,264
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,9679,922
ParronChile 15,2809,495
Puerto AysenChile 16,34210,155
Puerto MonttChile 16,0399,967
Punta ArenasChile 16,79310,435
QuinteroChile 15,2089,451
SantiagoChile 15,2129,453
SewellChile 15,2489,475
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,7869,809
ValdiviaChile 15,9079,885
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,8329,838
VallenarChile 14,7699,178
ValparaisoChile 15,1889,438
AltaiChina 2,4581,527
BeijingChina 4,6162,868
ChangchunChina 4,7832,972
ChangduChina 4,4042,736
ChangshaChina 5,4763,403
ChengduChina 4,7852,974
ChongqingChina 5,0293,125
DuianChina 3,9652,464
ErlianChina 4,0712,530
GanzhouChina 5,8143,613
GuangzhouChina 5,9853,719
HaikouChina 6,1283,808
HailarChina 4,0552,520
HamiChina 3,1491,957
HetanChina 3,0681,907
JiuquanChina 3,6722,282
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,7011,679
KashiChina 2,6901,671
KunmingChina 5,2643,271
LanzhouChina 4,2822,661
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2712,654
NanchangChina 5,6083,485
NanjingChina 5,4533,388
NanningChina 5,7703,586
PingbianChina 5,2183,242
QingdaoChina 5,1733,215
QiqiharChina 4,4252,749
RuoqiangChina 3,2302,007
ShanghaiChina 5,6693,523
ShantouChina 6,1373,814
ShenyangChina 4,8613,020
TaiyuanChina 4,6132,867
TaoyuanChina 6,2253,869
TengchongChina 5,0533,140
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,7701,721
Xi’AnChina 4,7112,927
XichangChina 4,9643,085
YanjiChina 5,0903,163
YichangChina 5,1663,210
YinchuanChina 4,1932,606
YiningChina 2,4631,530
ZhengzhouChina 4,9273,062
ZhijiangChina 5,3853,346
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1617,557
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0847,509
AraucaColombia 11,2246,975
BarranquillaColombia 11,0056,839
Benito SalasColombia 11,8417,358
BogotáColombia 11,6147,217
Camilo DazaColombia 11,2136,968
El CaranoColombia 11,6147,217
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4887,139
MatecanaColombia 11,6707,252
PeralesColombia 11,6847,261
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,1696,941
Rafael NunezColombia 11,0806,885
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,0976,896
Simon BolivarColombia 10,9576,809
VanguardiaColombia 11,6467,237
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,3267,660
YariguiesColombia 11,3627,060
MoroniComoros 8,1045,036
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4587,120
LimonCosta Rica 11,4187,095
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4837,135
San JoseCosta Rica 11,4607,121
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,2041,991
DubrovnikCroatia 3,2362,011
SibenikCroatia 3,2592,025
SplitCroatia 3,2492,019
ZagrebCroatia 3,0841,916
CamagueyCuba 10,0386,237
CasablancaCuba 10,0076,219
HavanaCuba 10,0286,232
WillemstadCuraçao 10,6236,601
FamagustaCyprus 3,2432,015
LarnacaCyprus 3,2792,038
LimassolCyprus 3,3192,063
NicosiaCyprus 3,2632,028
BrnoCzech Republic 2,7871,732
ChebCzech Republic 2,9551,837
MosnovCzech Republic 2,6691,659
PragueCzech Republic 2,8511,772
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8484,256
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4004,598
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0354,993
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4175,230
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0394,996
CopenhagenDenmark 2,5901,609
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,4661,532
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,8281,757
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,8091,746
MarstalDenmark 2,7471,707
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,6591,652
OdenseDenmark 2,7201,690
RandersDenmark 2,6821,667
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,4891,547
StudsgårdDenmark 2,7631,717
TønderDenmark 2,8321,760
TylstrupDenmark 2,6491,646
TystofteDenmark 2,6791,665
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,5931,611
VestervigDenmark 2,7581,714
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,5423,444
Melville HallDominica 9,9396,176
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,9416,177
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,9316,171
AzuaDominican Republic 10,0596,251
BaniDominican Republic 10,0636,253
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,1026,278
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,9856,205
CabreraDominican Republic 9,9056,155
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,0146,223
CotuiDominican Republic 9,9696,195
DajabonDominican Republic 9,9836,204
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,1026,277
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,0666,255
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,9596,189
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,9236,166
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,9696,195
HigueyDominican Republic 9,9616,190
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,0726,259
ImbertDominican Republic 9,9246,167
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,9896,207
JimaniDominican Republic 10,1196,288
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,9946,210
La VegaDominican Republic 9,9756,199
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,0196,226
LuperonDominican Republic 9,9246,167
MichesDominican Republic 9,9376,175
MocaDominican Republic 9,9576,188
MoncionDominican Republic 9,9796,201
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,9526,184
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,9876,206
NaguaDominican Republic 9,9306,170
NeybaDominican Republic 10,0876,268
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,1456,305
PimentelDominican Republic 9,9616,190
PoloDominican Republic 10,1216,290
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,9216,165
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,0646,254
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,9136,160
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9576,187
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0066,218
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,9446,179
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,9546,185
SamanaDominican Republic 9,9266,168
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,0286,231
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,9816,203
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,0436,241
San JuanDominican Republic 10,0456,242
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,9776,200
SanchezDominican Republic 9,9386,175
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,9586,188
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,9816,203
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,0286,231
TamayoDominican Republic 10,0866,268
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,0156,224
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,9536,185
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,9596,189
YamasaDominican Republic 9,9996,213
YasicaDominican Republic 9,9356,174
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,17010,048
CanarEcuador 12,5637,807
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5617,806
IzobambaEcuador 12,3217,657
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,3157,652
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,7277,908
MilagroEcuador 12,5457,796
OtavaloEcuador 12,2487,611
PichilingueEcuador 12,4357,727
PortoviejoEcuador 12,4697,749
PuyoEcuador 12,4137,714
QuitoEcuador 12,2987,642
RumipambaEcuador 12,3907,699
San GabrielEcuador 12,1917,575
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,7912,356
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8362,384
AswanEgypt 4,4442,761
AsyutEgypt 4,1802,598
BahariyaEgypt 4,1222,562
Beni SuefEgypt 3,9662,464
CairoEgypt 3,8472,391
DabaaEgypt 3,8632,401
DakhlaEgypt 4,4122,742
El ArishEgypt 3,6642,277
El TorEgypt 3,9702,467
FarafraEgypt 4,2872,664
HelwanEgypt 3,8752,408
HurguadaEgypt 4,0792,535
IsmailiaEgypt 3,7682,342
KhargaEgypt 4,3612,710
KosseirEgypt 4,1692,591
LuxorEgypt 4,2672,652
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8822,412
MinyaEgypt 4,0812,536
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6982,298
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,7892,355
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,9702,467
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8572,397
SalloumEgypt 3,9452,452
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,1672,589
SohagEgypt 4,2072,615
St. KatrineEgypt 3,9072,428
TahrirEgypt 3,8182,372
TantaEgypt 3,7922,357
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2626,998
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,2276,977
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2246,975
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,2286,977
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,4674,640
AsmaraEritrea 5,2143,240
AssabEritrea 5,3833,345
MassawaEritrea 5,1663,211
TallinEstonia 1,7661,097
TartuEstonia 1,7061,060
VilsandiEstonia 1,9541,214
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,9043,669
GonderEthiopia 5,5473,447
NegeleEthiopia 6,2883,907
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,0099,948
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,2582,025
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,2972,049
Laucala BayFiji 13,4858,380
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,3948,323
NandiFiji 13,3948,323
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,8758,622
HelsinkiFinland 1,7411,082
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7191,068
JoensuuFinland 1,436892
JokioinenFinland 1,7831,108
JyvskylFinland 1,6401,019
KajaaniFinland 1,535954
KuopioFinland 1,534953
KuusamoFinland 1,489925
LappeenrantaFinland 1,529950
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9941,239
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,8141,127
OuluFinland 1,6491,025
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,6331,015
TampereFinland 1,7551,090
TurkuFinland 1,8571,154
VaasaFinland 1,8311,138
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,7912,356
BiarritzFrance 4,2272,627
BordeauxFrance 4,0712,530
BrestFrance 3,9942,482
CaenFrance 3,7242,314
ChateaurouxFrance 3,7802,349
DijonFrance 3,5632,214
GourdonFrance 3,9632,463
GrenobleFrance 3,6912,294
Le MansFrance 3,7812,349
LilleFrance 3,4302,131
LyonFrance 3,6912,293
MarseilleFrance 3,8592,398
MontpellierFrance 3,9162,433
NancyFrance 3,3942,109
NantesFrance 3,9392,448
NiceFrance 3,7332,320
ParisFrance 3,5982,236
PerpignanFrance 4,0452,514
StrasbourgFrance 3,3272,067
ToulonFrance 3,8492,392
ToulouseFrance 4,0552,520
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,5566,560
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,7606,686
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,5576,560
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,6206,599
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,5786,573
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,2448,851
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,6299,091
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,6279,089
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1069,387
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7769,804
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,6169,083
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,4329,589
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0876,890
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2667,622
BitamGabon 7,5214,674
CocobeachGabon 7,7124,793
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,8204,860
LambarnGabon 7,8624,885
LastourvilleGabon 7,7714,829
LibrevilleGabon 7,7774,833
MakokouGabon 7,6204,735
MayumbaGabon 8,1235,048
MitzicGabon 7,6534,756
MkamboGabon 7,5314,680
MoandaGabon 7,8174,858
MouilaGabon 7,9484,939
Port-GentilGabon 7,9234,924
TchibanGabon 8,0495,002
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,7957,951
BanjulGambia 7,7854,837
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1781,354
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2261,383
BerlinGermany 2,7421,704
BrockenGermany 2,9331,823
CologneGermany 3,1901,983
DresdenGermany 2,8061,743
ErfurtGermany 2,9701,845
EssenGermany 3,1601,964
FichtelbergGermany 2,8991,801
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,1571,962
GeisenheimGermany 3,2051,992
GorlitzGermany 2,7381,702
HamburgGermany 2,8491,770
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,8491,770
HannoverGermany 2,9411,827
HelgolandGermany 2,9301,821
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,1981,987
KarlsruheGermany 3,2522,021
KasselGermany 3,0321,884
KonstanzGermany 3,3072,055
LeipzigGermany 2,8621,779
LindenbergGermany 2,7141,686
MagdeburgGermany 2,8591,777
MunichGermany 3,1131,934
MünsterGermany 3,0871,918
NeustrelitzGermany 2,6971,676
NurembergGermany 3,0671,906
NurnbergGermany 3,0691,907
PotsdamGermany 2,7601,715
RostockGermany 2,7011,679
SchleswigGermany 2,8191,752
StuttgartGermany 3,2262,005
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,2932,046
ZugspitzeGermany 3,2282,006
AccraGhana 7,6964,783
KumasiGhana 7,6564,757
TamaleGhana 7,3524,569
GibraltarGibraltar 5,0593,144
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,0121,872
AthensGreece 3,3812,101
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,4052,116
ChiosGreece 3,2352,010
CorfuGreece 3,4132,121
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,2322,008
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,5702,219
IoanninaGreece 3,3612,089
KalamataGreece 3,5482,205
KerkiraGreece 3,4132,121
Kythira IslandGreece 3,5762,222
LamiaGreece 3,3572,086
LarissaGreece 3,2902,044
LemnosGreece 3,1411,952
LimnosGreece 3,1301,945
MethoniGreece 3,5852,228
MilosGreece 3,4692,156
MitiliniGreece 3,1481,956
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,1471,956
NaxosGreece 3,3912,107
PatrasGreece 3,4512,144
RhodesGreece 3,3412,076
SamosGreece 3,2652,029
Skiros IslandGreece 3,2542,022
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,6032,239
ThessalonikiGreece 3,1821,978
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,4862,166
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,5382,199
AasiaatGreenland 4,5982,857
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3372,695
AputiteqGreenland 4,0062,489
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,2151,998
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0393,131
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7642,960
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5072,801
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5042,177
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5092,802
JulianehbGreenland 5,0153,117
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6722,903
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5072,180
NanortalikGreenland 5,0323,127
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9563,079
NordGreenland 3,1391,951
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,9313,064
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3162,682
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9603,082
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6682,901
UpernavikGreenland 4,3662,713
UummannaqGreenland 4,4262,751
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,8766,137
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,8776,138
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,1716,942
BokeGuinea 7,9314,929
ConakryGuinea 7,9994,971
FaranahGuinea 7,8014,848
KankanGuinea 7,6904,779
KindiaGuinea 7,9124,917
KissidougouGuinea 7,8264,863
LabeGuinea 7,7594,822
MacentaGuinea 7,8814,898
MamouGuinea 7,8404,872
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8944,906
SiguiriGuinea 7,5814,711
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8834,898
GeorgetownGuyana 10,6576,622
TimehriGuyana 10,6926,644
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,1346,297
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,6646,626
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,4086,468
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,4996,524
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,2986,399
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0195,604
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,4976,523
CatacamasHonduras 10,9986,834
CholutecaHonduras 11,2066,963
La CeibaHonduras 10,9406,798
La MesaHonduras 11,0046,838
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,8936,769
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,1016,898
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,1306,916
TelaHonduras 10,9616,811
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,1083,796
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,1093,796
BudapestHungary 2,7881,733
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,7841,730
DebrecenHungary 2,6521,648
KeszthelyHungary 2,9421,828
MiskolcHungary 2,6501,647
PecsHungary 2,9491,832
SzegedHungary 2,8301,759
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,9331,823
AkureyriIceland 3,5782,224
DalatangiIceland 3,4112,120
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5262,191
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,6772,285
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4552,147
ReykhólarIceland 3,7582,335
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8192,373
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8002,361
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,7932,357
AgraIndia 4,0382,509
AhmedabadIndia 4,3352,694
AkolaIndia 4,6992,920
AllahabadIndia 4,3372,695
AmritsarIndia 3,4712,157
BangaloreIndia 5,5473,447
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,1643,209
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,0233,121
BikanerIndia 3,8182,373
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,6133,488
CherrapunjiIndia 4,7392,945
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,7392,945
DaltonganjIndia 4,5632,836
DarbhangaIndia 4,4112,741
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6572,894
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6602,896
DumkaIndia 4,6582,895
DwarkaIndia 4,3412,698
GoaIndia 5,1863,223
GuwahatiIndia 4,6472,888
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,0873,161
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,4502,765
JagdalpurIndia 5,0183,118
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,8783,032
KotaIndia 4,1902,604
KozhikodeIndia 5,6903,536
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2902,045
LudhianaIndia 3,5832,227
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,4943,414
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,8472,390
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,7922,978
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2983,292
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,7132,929
New DelhiIndia 3,8632,400
PambanIndia 5,9873,721
PuneIndia 4,8553,017
SagarIndia 4,4112,741
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2111,996
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0183,740
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0183,740
VeravalIndia 4,5252,812
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2033,233
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,3755,826
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,5635,321
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5955,341
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,7786,076
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,6915,401
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,4135,849
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,2504,505
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,4916,519
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,7844,837
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0785,020
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,9256,168
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,3015,780
AbadanIran 3,3962,110
ArakIran 2,9681,845
BabolsarIran 2,6481,645
Bandar AbbasIran 3,6902,293
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,5981,615
Bandar LengehIran 3,7702,343
BirjandIran 3,0681,906
BushehrIran 3,5212,188
ChahbaharIran 3,9172,434
DezfulIran 3,1851,979
EsfahanIran 3,1201,939
IranshahrIran 3,7052,303
KermanIran 3,3532,083
KermanshahIran 2,9751,848
Khoram AbadIran 3,0581,900
MashhadIran 2,6931,673
OroomiehIran 2,6551,650
RamsarIran 2,6461,644
RashtIran 2,6131,624
SemnanIran 2,7681,720
ShahroudIran 2,6691,659
ShirazIran 3,4452,141
TabrizIran 2,5831,605
TeheranIran 2,7731,723
YazdIran 3,1731,972
ZahedanIran 3,4552,147
ZanjanIran 2,6981,677
BaghdadIraq 3,1501,958
BasraIraq 3,3802,100
BelmulletIreland 3,8772,409
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,8452,389
ClaremorrisIreland 3,8592,398
ClonesIreland 3,7332,320
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,8002,361
CorkIreland 3,9592,460
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,9632,463
DublinIreland 3,7352,321
KilkennyIreland 3,8482,391
Malin HeadIreland 3,6642,277
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,8162,371
ShannonIreland 3,9262,439
ValentiaIreland 4,0492,516
EilatIsrael 3,7882,354
HaifaIsrael 3,4442,140
JerusalemIsrael 3,5362,197
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5322,195
AlbengaItaly 3,6512,269
AlgheroItaly 3,9282,441
AmendolaItaly 3,4562,148
AnconaItaly 3,3952,110
ArezzoItaly 3,4982,174
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,4372,135
BergamoItaly 3,4352,134
BolognaItaly 3,4392,137
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,2842,041
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,6192,249
BrindisiItaly 3,4182,124
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,0062,490
CameriItaly 3,5022,176
CampobassoItaly 3,5092,181
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,9122,431
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,9942,482
Cape FrascaItaly 3,9952,483
Cape MeleItaly 3,6562,272
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,6112,244
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,8522,394
CerviaItaly 3,4102,119
CiampinoItaly 3,5972,235
Cimone MountainItaly 3,4992,174
Cisa PassItaly 3,5182,186
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,6182,248
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,2332,009
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,9202,436
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,6112,244
DecimomannuItaly 4,0022,487
DobbiacoItaly 3,2141,997
FalconaraItaly 3,4042,115
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,5032,177
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,4712,157
FonniItaly 3,9212,437
FrontoneItaly 3,4462,141
FrosinoneItaly 3,5732,221
GelaItaly 3,9302,442
GenoaItaly 3,5822,226
GhediItaly 3,4232,127
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,4602,150
GrazzaniseItaly 3,5832,226
GrossetoItaly 3,5992,237
GrottaglieItaly 3,4592,149
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,8182,373
GuidoniaItaly 3,5732,220
IstranaItaly 3,3032,052
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,1562,583
LatinaItaly 3,6032,239
LatronicoItaly 3,5682,217
LecceItaly 3,4462,141
M. CalamitaItaly 3,6362,260
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,4932,171
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,7612,337
MilanItaly 3,4752,159
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,4912,169
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,6242,252
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,5872,229
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,8392,385
PadovaItaly 3,3362,073
Paganella MountainItaly 3,3232,065
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,8832,413
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,8882,416
PantelleriaItaly 4,0692,529
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4712,157
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,9482,454
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,4922,170
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,4592,149
PiacenzaItaly 3,4942,171
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,5572,211
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,3932,108
Ponza IslandItaly 3,6552,271
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,5292,193
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,6182,248
PrizziItaly 3,9122,431
RadicofaniItaly 3,5492,205
Resia PassItaly 3,3032,053
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4102,119
RivoltoItaly 3,2282,006
Rolle PassItaly 3,2712,033
RomeItaly 3,5902,231
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,6162,247
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,2171,999
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,6902,293
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,4292,131
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,4742,159
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,5462,204
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,9052,427
Scuro MountainItaly 3,6162,247
SigonellaItaly 3,8652,402
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,4712,157
TarvisioItaly 3,1571,962
TermoliItaly 3,4532,146
TorinoItaly 3,5932,233
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,5842,227
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,9432,450
TrevicoItaly 3,5242,190
TrevisoItaly 3,3012,051
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,2141,997
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,5942,233
UdineItaly 3,2111,995
Ustica IslandItaly 3,8372,384
VeniceItaly 3,3042,053
VeronaItaly 3,3932,109
VicenzaItaly 3,3432,078